1. Home
  3. items
  5. Jewellery

Jewellery

Are you passionate about beautiful jewelry? Check out the items in auction here! Only approved sellers can offer items up for auction in the category Jewelry. This allows us to guarantee the quality and handling of the auction. The starting bids are a lot lower than the prices a jeweler would ask. There are of course many more items currently in auction. If you wish to browse all the items in this category, please click on "View all Jewelry" at the bottom of the page. If you would like to view all the other items in auction, such as Art and Design, please click on "All the items".

Buy Massiver Weißgoldring in 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Brillanten pavé ausgefasst? Bid from 1100!
Solid 18 carat white gold ring set with very fine pavé brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.4 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight8.12 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,100
Bid Bid
Buy Collier in 18 Karat mit besonderem Anhänger/Brosche, mit Diamanten, Smaragd? Bid from 2350!
Necklace in 18 carat with special pendant/brooch, with diamonds, emerald
TechniqueGold
Dimensions7.2 x 5.2 cm (h x w)
Weight31.3 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€2,350
Bid Bid
Buy Entourage-Ring 18 Karat Weißgold mit hochfeinen Tansanit  Brillanten? Bid from 1050!
Entourage ring 18 carat white gold with very fine tanzanite diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3 x 3 cm (h x w)
Weight4.75 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,050
Bid Bid
Buy Dominanter Solitärring in 18 Karat (750) Gelbgold mit hochfeinen Brillant? Bid from 1500!
Dominant solitaire ring in 18 carat (750) yellow gold with a very fine diamond
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.3 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight6.75 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,500
Bid Bid
Buy Ausgefallener Vintagering in 14 Karat mit feinen Saphir & lebhaften Brillanten? Bid from 1500!
Unusual vintage ring in 14 carat with fine sapphire and lively diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3 x 2.5 cm (h x w)
Weight6.09 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,500
Bid Bid
Buy Massiver Bicolor Ring 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Brillanten - Handarbeit? Bid from 1800!
Solid bicolor ring 18 carat with very fine diamonds - handmade
TechniqueGold
Dimensions1.8 x 0.1 cm (h x w)
Weight12.84 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,800
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Ring in 18 Karat Gelb -und Weißgold mit erlesenen Brillanten - Handarbeit? Bid from 1450!
Noble ring in 18 carat yellow and white gold with exquisite diamonds - handmade
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.2 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight9.6 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,450
Bid Bid
Buy Moderner Weißgoldring in 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Tsavorith und Brillanten? Bid from 1100!
Modern white gold ring in 18 carat with very fine tsavorite and brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions0.17 x 0.11 cm (h x w)
Weight4.15 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,100
Bid Bid
Buy Gewundener Gelbgoldring in 14 Karat mit feinen Brillanten W/VS? Bid from 600!
Twisted yellow gold ring in 14 carat with fine brilliant-cut diamonds W/VS
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.4 x 2.2 cm (h x w)
Weight5.47 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Hochwertiger Weißgoldring 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Brillanten & Smaragd? Bid from 900!
High-quality 18 carat white gold ring with very fine diamonds and emerald
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3.3 x 2.3 cm (h x w)
Weight5.6 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€900
Bid Bid
Buy Ausgefallener Designerring in 14 Karat Gelbgold mit lebhaften Brillanten? Bid from 900!
Unusual designer ring in 14 carat yellow gold with lively diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.3 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight3.8 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€900
Bid Bid
Buy Handgefertigter Bandring in 14 Karat Bicolor mit 0,50 Karat Brillanten? Bid from 750!
Handgefertigter Bandring in 14 Karat Bicolor with 0.50 Karat Brillanten
TechniqueGold
Dimensions1.9 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight7.2 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Entourage Ring in 18 Karat Weißgold mit hochfeinen Brillanten? Bid from 790!
Entourage ring in 18 carat white gold with very fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.8 x 2.2 cm (h x w)
Weight4.32 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€790
Bid Bid
Buy Eleganter Toi et moi Ring in 14 Karat Gelbgold mit feinen Brillanten? Bid from 700!
Elegant Toi et moi ring in 14 carat yellow gold with fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.1 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight4.75 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy Besondere handgefertigte Rarität -  Ring in 14 Karat mit Turmalinen & Rubine? Bid from 800!
Special handmade rarity - ring in 14 carat with tourmalines & rubies
TechniqueGold
Dimensions1.6 x 1.6 cm (h x w)
Weight5.27 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Anhänger in 18 Karat mit Tahiti-Perle und Brillanten, mit neuer Kette? Bid from 1750!
Elegant pendant in 18 carat with Tahitian pearl and diamonds, with new chain
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3.3 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight11.1 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,750
Bid Bid
Buy Dekorativer Ring in 18 Karat Gelb -und Weißgold mit hochfeinen Brillanten? Bid from 650!
Decorative ring in 18 carat yellow and white gold with very fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Weight5.58 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€650
Bid Bid
Buy Prachtvoller Gelbgoldring in 18 Karat (750) mit feinen Brillanten? Bid from 1000!
Magnificent yellow gold ring in 18 carat (750) with fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.8 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight6.88 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,000
Bid Bid
Buy Handarbeit 18 Karat Gelb -& Weißgold mit hochfeinen Saphir und Brillanten? Bid from 600!
Handcrafted 18 carat yellow & white gold with very fine sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions1.6 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight5.38 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Gelbgoldring in 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Brillanten und Rubinen? Bid from 950!
Noble yellow gold ring in 18 carat with very fine diamonds and rubies
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.8 x 2.5 cm (h x w)
Weight7.6 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€950
Bid Bid
Buy Zeitloser Entouragering in 18 Karat Weißgold mit hochfeinen Rubin und Brillanten? Bid from 945!
Timeless entourage ring in 18 carat white gold with very fine rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.5 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight3.73 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€945
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Bicolor Ring aus 18 Karat Gelbgold und 950 Platin mit Brillant? Bid from 950!
Elegant bicolor ring made of 18 carat yellow gold and 950 platinum with brilliant
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2 x 1.9 cm (h x w)
Weight8.12 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€950
Bid Bid
Buy Eleganter Gelbgoldring in 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Brillanten? Bid from 840!
Elegant yellow gold ring in 18 carat with very fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight7.99 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€840
Bid Bid
Buy Ausgefallener Vintagering in 18 Karat Gelb -und Weißgold mit feinen Brillanten? Bid from 699!
Unusual vintage ring in 18 carat yellow and white gold with fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.5 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight6.26 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€699
Bid Bid
Buy Dekorativer Vintage-Anhänger in 18 Karat Weißgold mit Saphiren & Brillanten? Bid from 680!
Decorative vintage pendant in 18 carat white gold with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.6 x 1.5 cm (h x w)
Weight4.19 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€680
Bid Bid
Buy Ausgefallene Tricolor (Gelb, Weiß, Rosé) Kette 8 Karat Gold -90cm lang? Bid from 390!
Unusual tricolor (yellow, white, rose) necklace 8 carat gold - 90cm long
TechniqueGold
Dimensions90 x 0.5 cm (h x w)
Weight10.99 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€390
Bid Bid
Buy Antike Brosche in 14 Karat Gelbgold mit schöner Muschelgemme? Bid from 370!
Antique brooch in 14 carat yellow gold with a beautiful shell gem
TechniqueGold
Dimensions4 x 2.6 cm (h x w)
Weight7.6 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€370
Bid Bid
Buy Ausgefallener Gelbgoldring in 18 Karat mit Akoya-Perle - in Handarbeit? Bid from 399!
Unusual yellow gold ring in 18 carat with Akoya pearl - handmade
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.8 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight5.97 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Eindrucksvolles Vintage-Armband in 14 Karat (585) bicolor mit 209 Diamanten? Bid from 2400!
Eindrucksvolles Vintage-Armband in 14 Karat (585) bicolor mit 209 Diamanten
TechniqueGold
Dimensions19.5 x 1 cm (h x w)
Weight26.67 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€2,400
Bid Bid
Buy Edler handgefertigter Bicolorring in 18 Karat (750) mit Saphiren & Brillanten? Bid from 800!
Edler handgefertigter Bicolorring in 18 Karat (750) mit Saphiren & Brillanten
TechniqueGold
Weight10.57 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Handgefertigter edler Bicolorring in 18 Karat (750) mit feinen Brillanten? Bid from 850!
Handgefertigter edler Bicolorring in 18 Karat (750) mit feinen Brillanten
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.2 x 2.2 cm (h x w)
Weight10.8 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€850
Bid Bid
Buy Moderner Weißgoldring in 14Karat (585) mit einem hellgelben Citrin &  Brillanten? Bid from 950!
Moderner Weißgoldring in 14Karat (585) mit einem hellgelben Citrin & Brillanten
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.4 x 1.8 cm (h x w)
Weight8.13 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€950
Bid Bid
Buy Dekorativer Elephantanhänger in 14 Karat Gelbgold mit Diamanten, Rubin, Smaragd? Bid from 420!
Dekorativer Elephantanhänger in 14 Karat Gelbgold mit Diamanten, Rubin, Smaragd
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3 x 3.2 cm (h x w)
Weight8.3 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€420
Bid Bid
Buy Einzigartiger Vintagering in 18 Karat (750) Gelbgold mit hochfeinen Brillanten? Bid from 1200!
Einzigartiger Vintagering in 18 Karat (750) Gelbgold mit hochfeinen Brillanten
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3 x 1.8 cm (h x w)
Weight8.62 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,200
Bid Bid
Buy Handgemachter Art-Déco Solitärring in 14 Karat Bicolor mit Diamant- 1920er Jahre? Bid from 1200!
Handgemachter Art-Déco Solitärring in 14 Karat Bicolor mit Diamant- 1920er Jahre
TechniqueGold
Dimensions1 x 1 x 1 cm (h x w x d)
Weight2.25 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,200
Bid Bid
Buy Klassischer Weißgoldring in 18 Karat (750) mit 3 hochfeinen Brillanten 0.71? Bid from 900!
Klassischer Weißgoldring in 18 Karat (750) mit 3 hochfeinen Brillanten 0.71
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2 x 1.8 cm (h x w)
Weight3.34 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€900
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Gelbgoldring in 18 Karat mit hochfeinen Rubinen und Brillanten? Bid from 680!
Noble yellow gold ring in 18 carat with very fine rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.15 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight5.36 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€680
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Anhänger in 18 Karat Gelbgold mit feinen Lapis Lazuli und Brillanten? Bid from 800!
Elegant pendant in 18 carat yellow gold with fine lapis lazuli and brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2 x 2.8 cm (h x w)
Weight11.5 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Edler Herzanhänger mit Kette in 14 Karat Weißgold mit 148 feinen Brillanten? Bid from 999!
Elegant heart pendant with chain in 14 carat white gold with 148 fine brilliant-cut diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.3 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight6.95 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€999
Bid Bid
Buy Luxuriöser Cocktailring in 14 Karat Weißgold mit hochfeinen Smaragd & Brillanten? Bid from 1750!
Luxuriöser Cocktailring in 14 Karat Weißgold mit hochfeinen Smaragd & Brillanten
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3.3 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight5.95 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,750
Bid Bid
Buy Dominanter Memory/Eternity Ring in 14 Karat Gelbgold- 290 Diamanten? Bid from 1200!
Dominanter Memory/Eternity Ring in 14 Karat Gelbgold- 290 Diamanten
TechniqueGold
Weight4.59 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,200
Bid Bid
Buy Handgefertigte Gelbgoldohrringe von Bartel Sohn in 14 Karat mit Lapis Lazuli? Bid from 450!
Handgefertigte Gelbgoldohrringe von Bartel Sohn in 14 Karat mit Lapis Lazuli
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.7 x 0.7 cm (h x w)
Weight11.95 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Modern whitegoldring in 18 Karat (750) with fine natural tansanite +104brillants? Bid from 1300!
Modern whitegoldring in 18 Karat (750) with fine natural tansanite +104brillants
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.7 x 2.2 cm (h x w)
Weight6.95 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,300
Bid Bid
Buy Vintage Ring 18 Karat (750) in white-and yellowgold with 130 fine diamonds 1.6ct? Bid from 1000!
Vintage Ring 18 Karat (750) in white-and yellowgold with 130 fine diamonds 1.6ct
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.2 x 2.1 cm (h x w)
Weight7.22 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€1,000
Bid Bid
Buy Moderne Brillantstecker in 18 Karat Gelbgold - Fancy Light Yellow / VS1? Bid from 950!
Modern brilliant connectors in 18 carat yellow gold - Fancy Light Yellow / VS1
TechniqueGold
Dimensions0.42 x 0.42 cm (h x w)
Weight1.15 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€950
Bid Bid
Buy Wunderschöne Vintage-Blume 14 Karat - feine Saphire & Brillanten, mit Kette? Bid from 800!
Beautiful vintage flower 14 carat - fine sapphires & diamonds, with chain
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2 x 1.5 cm (h x w)
Weight6.95 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Handgefertigter Solitärring in 14 Karat Gelb -und Weißgold mit feinen Brillant? Bid from 790!
Handmade solitaire ring in 14 carat yellow and white gold with fine diamonds
TechniqueGold
Dimensions2.5 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight3.34 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€790
Bid Bid
Buy Exquisites Armband in 18 Karat mit über 5Karat Brillanten & 8 Karat Saphiren? Bid from 6990!
Exquisite bracelet in 18 carats with over 5 carats of brilliant-cut diamonds & 8 carats of sapphires
TechniqueGold
Dimensions19.5 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight31.55 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€6,990
Bid Bid
Buy Prunkvolle Brosche 18 Karat Gelb-und Weißgold mit hochfeinen Brillanten & Rubine? Bid from 2800!
Magnificent brooch 18 carat yellow and white gold with very fine diamonds and rubies
TechniqueGold
Dimensions3.7 x 2.5 cm (h x w)
Weight6.06 g
SignedGerman hallmark
Starting bid
€2,800
Bid Bid