KVcollecties
  1. Home
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

409 items in auction / 2395 sold items

Buy Willem G.F. Jansen - Aquarel/inkttekening, Zeilschip in de winter - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Willem G.F. Jansen (1871-1949) Dutch Watercolor/ink drawing, Sailing ship in winter - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions41 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Alexander van Noort - Olieverf op doek, Sluis IJmuiden met rode vuurtoren - Ingelijst? Bid from 250!
Alexander van Noort (1953) Dutch Oil on canvas, IJmuiden lock with red lighthouse - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions44.5 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Current bid
€250
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jaap Wigersma - Olieverf op doek, Kerk - Ingelijst? Bid from 400!
Jaap Wigersma (1877-1957) Dutch Oil on canvas, Church - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80.5 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Bevort - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Jan Bevort (1917-1996) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80.5 x 90.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Current bid
€200
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Piet Schipperus - Olieverf op doek, Hooiwagen langs de rivier - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Piet Schipperus (1840-1929) Dutch Oil on canvas, Hay wagon along the river - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions37 x 45.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Henk Kuijpers - Zeefdruk, Kalami - Ingelijst? Bid from 25!
Henk Kuijpers (1958) Dutch Screen print, Kalami - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions92 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Giclée, Splinter Tekst - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Squirt, splinter
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions78 x 103 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Jeroen Gerlofsma - Zeefdruk, Aap - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Jeroen Gerlofsma (1974) Dutch Screenprint, Monkey - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions93 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Arthur Bernard - Zeefdruk, Three in Red - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Arthur Bernard (1939) Dutch Screenprint, Couple - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions63 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Arthur Bernard - Zeefdruk, Couple - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions63 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Espen Hagen - Zeefdruk, Geronimo - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Espen Hagen (1964-2008) Dutch Norwegian Screen print, Geronimo - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions93 x 98 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Ronald Tolman - Ets, Optocht - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Ronald Tolman (1948) Dutch Etching, Procession - Framed
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions83 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Arjenne Fakkel - Houtsnede, Wat is het fijn ... - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Arjenne Fakkel (1969) Dutch Woodcut, How nice it is... - Framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions78 x 103 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ans van Dijk - Zeefdruk, Osizweni - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Ans van Dijk (1962) Dutch Screen print, Osizweni - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel VI- Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Silkscreen, Untitled VI - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Onnes - Zeefdruk, Eva - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Theo Onnes (1957) Dutch Silkscreen, Eva - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Espen Hagen - Zeefdruk, Indian Bolivian III - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Espen Hagen (1964-2008) Dutch Norwegian Screen print, Indian Bolivian III - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions63 x 72.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Slegt - Houtsnede, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Kees Slegt (1946) Dutch Woodcut, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions59 x 79 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Piotr Konkel - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel II - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Piotr Konkel (1963) Dutch Polish Screenprint, Untitled II - Framed (Large)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions128 x 92.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Tilly Wils - Zeefdruk, Papavers II - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Tilly Wils (1949) Dutch Screenprint, Poppies II - Framed (Large)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions113 x 88 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Tilly Wils - Zeefdruk, Papavers - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Tilly Wils (1949) Dutch Screenprint, Poppies - Framed (Large)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions113 x 87 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Yvonne Zomerdijk - Zeefdruk, Darjeeling lady - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Yvonne Zomerdijk (1973) Dutch Screen print, Darjeeling lady - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard 't Hart - Zeefdruk, Shamaan 2 - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Gerard 't Hart (1933) Dutch Screenprint, Shamaan 2 - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jacob Herskind - Zeefdruk, Esso - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Jacob Herskind (1958) Danish Screen print, Esso - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions88 x 88 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Arthur Bernard - Zeefdruk, Standing alone - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Arthur Bernard (1939) Dutch Screen print, Standing alone - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Meertje Kaal - Zeefdruk, Odysseus boot I - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Meertje Kaal (1930-2016) Dutch Screen print, Odysseus boat I - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions51 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Henk van Vessem - Zeefdruk, A day full of colours - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Henk van Vessem (1939) Dutch Screen print, A day full of colors - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Henk van Vessem - Zeefdruk, Wolkloos blauw - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Henk van Vessem (1939) Dutch Screen print, Cloudless blue - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions88 x 82.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Leentje Linders - Kleurenets, Apollo Thirteen 2 - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Leentje Linders (1942) Dutch Color etching, Apollo Thirteen 2 - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions103 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard 't Hart - Zeefdruk, Shamaan 2 - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions82.5 x 92.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Bert Houweling - Foto, Santorini IV - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Bert Houweling (1949) Dutch Photo, Santorini IV - Framed
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions83 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid